Skip to main content
CAL Hockey Registration is now Open Link to the Online Spordle Platform is Below
New for 2024 – Lower Fees for U7 & U9 Fee Reductions for U7 & U9 Hockey Registration
Full Slate of Pre Season Ice Times September Schedules will be Posted Once Available
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders
Loading

U15 Holy Name

Division: U15 – Bantam

A CAL Bantam team

Points Calculation & Info

Points are awarded as follows:

  • win +2 points
  • tie +1 point

Stats Headings:

  • GP – games played
  • W – wins
  • L – losses
  • T – ties
  • PTS – total points
  • GF – goals for
  • GA – goals against
  • Diff = GF – GA

Team Stats

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
127163840793742

Scheduled Games

DateHomeAwayTimeIce Pad

Game Results

7:00 pm
U15 (Bantam)
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Red Semifinal #2: U15 Holy Name vs U15 Chalmers/St Josephs

8:00 pm
U15 (Bantam)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #10: U15 Holy Name vs U15 St Pauls

7:00 pm
U15 (Bantam)
Leons Centre

Playoff Game #5: U15 Holy Name vs U15 Salvation Army

2 - 0
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Chalmers/St Josephs

3 - 3
U15 (Bantam)
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Johns vs U15 Holy Name

2 - 2
U15 (Bantam)
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Fort Henry

3 - 3
U15 (Bantam)
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Johns vs U15 Holy Name

4 - 0
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 St Pauls

3 - 0
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs vs U15 Holy Name

2 - 2
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Fort Henry

3 - 1
U15 (Bantam)
Leons Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 St Johns

2 - 0
U15 (Bantam)
Constantine Arena

U15 Fort Henry vs U15 Holy Name

4 - 3
U15 (Bantam)
Leons Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Bath Road

2 - 3
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns vs U15 Holy Name

2 - 7
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army vs U15 Holy Name

0 - 2
U15 (Bantam)
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls vs U15 Holy Name

3 - 3
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Fort Henry

0 - 3
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Storrington vs U15 Holy Name

0 - 5
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes vs U15 Holy Name

1 - 1
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Chalmers/St Josephs

4 - 0
U15 (Bantam)
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Holy Name vs U15 St Johns

0 - 4
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road vs U15 Holy Name

2 - 2
U15 (Bantam)
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Holy Name vs U15 St Pauls

5 - 1
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Salvation Army

2 - 2
U15 (Bantam)
Invista Centre-Desjardins

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs vs U15 Holy Name

4 - 0
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Lourdes

1 - 4
U15 (Bantam)
Constantine Arena

U15 Fort Henry vs U15 Holy Name

4 - 0
U15 (Bantam)
Kinsmen Arena

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Storrington

1 - 2
U15 (Bantam)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns vs U15 Holy Name

1 - 3
U15 (Bantam)
Kinsmen Arena

U15 Holy Name vs U15 Bath Road

Scheduled Practice

July 2024
S M T W T F S
     
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031