Skip to main content
CAL’s Spring General Meeting is Tuesday June 11th Invista Centre Starting at 7:00 PM
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Thanks to Everyone for Playing
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders

U13 Peewee: Schedules

Practices

Games

U13 Peewee

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 St Pauls

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Salvation Army

3 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Storrington

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Fort Henry

4 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Chalmers

5 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Storrington

3 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Pauls

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Chalmers

7 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Salvation Army

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Storrington

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Storrington

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Josephs

6 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Salvation Army

4 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Josephs

1 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Chalmers

1 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Pauls

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 St Josephs

2 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 St Pauls

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Fort Henry

3 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

6 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

2 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Chalmers

4 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Pauls

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Fort Henry

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 St Pauls vs U13 St Josephs

5 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

4 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Storrington

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Storrington

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Chalmers vs U13 St Josephs

7 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

6 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Josephs

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Pauls

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

5 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Salvation Army

1 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Storrington

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Storrington

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

0 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Fort Henry

3 - 8
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Chalmers

2 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Chalmers

4 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Salvation Army

6 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

2 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Chalmers

2 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Fort Henry

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Fort Henry

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Storrington

4 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 St Josephs

3 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Fort Henry

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Storrington

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Chalmers

2 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Josephs

3 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Pauls

2 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs vs U13 St Pauls

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

4 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

1 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 St Josephs

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Centre 70

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Fort Henry

5 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Centre 70

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Chalmers

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 St Pauls

5 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

1 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Storrington vs U13 Salvation Army

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Chalmers vs U13 St Pauls

0 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Fort Henry

1 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Josephs vs U13 St Pauls

3 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Storrington

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

2 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Fort Henry

2 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Centre 70

U13 Storrington vs U13 Salvation Army

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Chalmers

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

0 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Fort Henry

0 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Chalmers

3 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington vs U13 Salvation Army

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #1: U13 Chalmers vs U13 St Josephs

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #2: U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #3: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #4: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Salvation Army

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #5: U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

12:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #8: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Pauls

3:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #6: U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

4:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #7: U13 Chalmers vs U13 Storrington

3:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

Playoff Game #9: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

4:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

Playoff Game #10: U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 White Semifinal #1: U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 White Semifinal #2: U13 St Pauls vs U13 St Josephs

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Red Semifinal #1: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Storrington

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Red Semifinal #2: U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

1:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 White Championship: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2:20 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Red Championship: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

5:30 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

Consolation Game: U13 Chalmers vs U13 Storrington

6:30 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

Consolation Game: U13 Salvation Army vs U13 St Josephs