Skip to main content
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Schedules are on the Website – Started on April 3rd
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders
Volunteer Appreciation Dinner is Monday April 15th RSVP to the CAL Office

U13 Bath Road/St Johns

Division: U13 – Peewee

A CAL Peewee team

Points Calculation & Info

Points are awarded as follows:

  • win +2 points
  • tie +1 point

Stats Headings:

  • GP – games played
  • W – wins
  • L – losses
  • T – ties
  • PTS – total points
  • GF – goals for
  • GA – goals against
  • Diff = GF – GA

Team Stats

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
1227132165683-27

Scheduled Games

DateHomeAwayTimeIce Pad

Game Results

1:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 White Championship: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 White Semifinal #1: U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

4:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

Playoff Game #10: U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #6: U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #3: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Storrington

1 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

5 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Centre 70

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

4 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

2 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Josephs

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

1 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Storrington

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Pauls

7 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

3 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Fort Henry

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Josephs

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Pauls

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

3 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

Scheduled Practice

April 2024
S M T W T F S
     
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930