Skip to main content
CAL Hockey Registration is now Open Link to the Online Spordle Platform is Below
New for 2024 – Lower Fees for U7 & U9 Fee Reductions for U7 & U9 Hockey Registration
Full Slate of Pre Season Ice Times September Schedules will be Posted Once Available
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders
Loading

U11 Holy Name

Division: U11 – Atom

A CAL Atom team

Points Calculation & Info

Points are awarded as follows:

  • win +2 points
  • tie +1 point

Stats Headings:

  • GP – games played
  • W – wins
  • L – losses
  • T – ties
  • PTS – total points
  • GF – goals for
  • GA – goals against
  • Diff = GF – GA

Team Stats

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff
118792166567-2

Scheduled Games

DateHomeAwayTimeIce Pad

Game Results

4:45 pm
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Holy Name

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Red Semifinal #2: U11 St Johns vs U11 Holy Name

2:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #11: U11 Lourdes vs U11 Holy Name

8:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #7: U11 Holy Name vs U11 Storrington

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #4: U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Holy Name

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Fort Henry

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 St Johns

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Fort Henry

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Holy Name

2 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Lourdes

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Holy Name

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Chalmers

7 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Storrington

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Johns vs U11 Holy Name

1 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 St Pauls

4 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Holy Name

5 - 9
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Salvation Army

Scheduled Practice

July 2024
S M T W T F S
     
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031