Skip to main content
CAL’s Spring General Meeting is Tuesday June 11th Invista Centre Starting at 7:00 PM
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Schedules are on the Website – Started on April 3rd
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

Divisions
U13 (Peewee)
Seasons
2023

Results

2:20 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Red Championship: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Red Semifinal #2: U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

Playoff Game #9: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #5: U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #2: U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

1 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

5 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Centre 70

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Storrington

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

3 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Fort Henry

6 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Storrington

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

6 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

6:30 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

1 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Pauls

4 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

4 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Salvation Army

10:30 am
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice