Skip to main content
CAL’s Spring General Meeting is Tuesday June 11th Invista Centre Starting at 7:00 PM
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Schedules are on the Website – Started on April 3rd
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders

U11 Salvation Army

Divisions
U11 (Atom)
Seasons
2023

Results

10:30 am
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Red Semifinal #1: U11 Chalmers vs U11 Salvation Army

3:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #12: U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Pauls

11:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #10: U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #4: U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

9:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Chalmers

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Fort Henry

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Johns

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Lourdes

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

5 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

3 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

6 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

6 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

3 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Pauls

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

6 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Storrington

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

6 - 11
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Chalmers

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

5 - 9
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Salvation Army

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice