Skip to main content
CAL’s Spring General Meeting is Tuesday June 11th Invista Centre Starting at 7:00 PM
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Schedules are on the Website – Started on April 3rd
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders

U11 Holy Name

Divisions
U11 (Atom)
Seasons
2023

Results

4:45 pm
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Holy Name

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Red Semifinal #2: U11 St Johns vs U11 Holy Name

2:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #11: U11 Lourdes vs U11 Holy Name

8:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #7: U11 Holy Name vs U11 Storrington

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #4: U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

8:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name Practice

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Holy Name

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Fort Henry

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

3 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 St Johns

3:00 pm
Constantine Arena

U11 Holy Name Practice

12:00 pm
Constantine Arena

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:40 pm
Constantine Arena

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Fort Henry

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

2 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Lourdes

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Chalmers

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

7 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Storrington

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Johns vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

1 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 St Pauls

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

4 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

5 - 9
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Salvation Army

8:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name Practice