Skip to main content
CAL’s Spring General Meeting is Tuesday June 11th Invista Centre Starting at 7:00 PM
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Schedules are on the Website – Started on April 3rd
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders

Practice Ice

This is simply a placeholder team that is used to schedule ice for practices.

Divisions
CAL Kingston
Seasons
2023

Results

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

12:00 pm
Invista Centre-MNP

U7 Cardinals Practice

12:00 pm
Invista Centre-MNP

U7 Ducks Practice

11:00 am
Invista Centre-MNP

U7 Falcons Practice

11:00 am
Invista Centre-MNP

U7 Orioles Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

4:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

4:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

3:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

3:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

12:00 pm
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

12:00 pm
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington Practice

11:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls Practice

11:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Salvation Army Practice

10:00 am
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

10:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington Practice

10:00 am
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

10:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes Practice

9:00 am
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

9:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Pauls Practice

9:00 am
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

9:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Salvation Army Practice

8:00 am
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Green Machine Practice

8:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name Practice

8:00 am
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

8:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Johns Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

9:00 pm
Invista Centre-MNP

U21 Lock Monsters Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Leons Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Leons Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Leons Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Leons Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

3:00 pm
Constantine Arena

U11 Holy Name Practice

12:00 pm
Constantine Arena

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

6:40 pm
Constantine Arena

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Salvation Army Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

8:00 pm
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

U15 Bath Road Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U18 Bath Road Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Leons Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Leons Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Leons Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Leons Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

9:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 Chalmers Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 St Pauls Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

9:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

9:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 St Josephs Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U18 Holy Name Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 Lourdes Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

6:30 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

6:30 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Lourdes Practice

3:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

1:00 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U9 Red Rangers Practice

1:00 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U9 White Lightning Practice

1:30 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U7 Cardinals Practice

1:30 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U7 Ducks Practice

12:30 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U7 Falcons Practice

12:30 pm
Kinsmen Arena

U7 Orioles Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U18 Bath Road Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

9:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 St Johns Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U18 St Pauls Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

9:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 Lourdes Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U18 Holy Name Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U18 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

9:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

9:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Green Machine Practice

8:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 White Lightning Practice

8:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Red Rangers Practice

7:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Sharks Practice

7:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Sharks Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Salvation Army Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Cardinals Practice

2:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Ducks Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Falcons Practice

1:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U7 Orioles Practice

9:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 White Lightning Practice

9:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Red Rangers Practice

8:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Sharks Practice

8:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

7:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Green Machine Practice

7:00 am
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U9 Blue Stingers Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Chalmers/St Josephs Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Chalmers Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Purple Panthers Practice

5:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U9 Green Machine Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Salvation Army Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Bath Road Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns Practice

8:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 Storrington Practice

8:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Holy Name Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington Practice

7:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U15 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes Practice

6:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 Red Rangers Practice

5:00 pm
Kingston Memorial Centre

U9 White Lightning Practice

7:00 pm
Cataraqui Arena

U15 St Pauls Practice