Skip to main content
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Schedules are on the Website – Started on April 3rd
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders
Volunteer Appreciation Dinner is Monday April 15th RSVP to the CAL Office

Division: U13 Peewee

Standings Calculation & Info

The following schedules, results, and standings are for all Teams in this Division of the CAL League.

  • You can find Team specific schedules, results, and standings under Teams > Division > Team Name
  • Standings are calculated as follows:
    • Points% = PTS/2/GP x 100
    • if Points% is tied then Goals% = GF/(GF+GA) x 100

The Division Standings Headings:

  • GP – games played
  • W – wins
  • L – losses
  • T – tied games
  • PTS – total points
  • GF – goals for
  • GA – goals against
  • Diff = GA – GA
  • Points% – see above
  • Goals% – see above

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiffPoints%Goals%
122170539111327988.677.6
22215163690355581.872.0
3221264287065563.651.9
4226115176072-1238.645.5
5225116165580-2536.440.7
6227132165683-2736.440.3
7226133156497-3334.139.8
822417194486-4220.533.8

Scheduled Games

Game Results

6:30 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

Consolation Game: U13 Salvation Army vs U13 St Josephs

5:30 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

Consolation Game: U13 Chalmers vs U13 Storrington

2:20 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Red Championship: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

1:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 White Championship: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Red Semifinal #2: U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Red Semifinal #1: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Storrington

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 White Semifinal #2: U13 St Pauls vs U13 St Josephs

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 White Semifinal #1: U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

4:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

Playoff Game #10: U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

Playoff Game #9: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

4:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #7: U13 Chalmers vs U13 Storrington

3:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #6: U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

12:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #8: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Pauls

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #5: U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #4: U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Salvation Army

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #3: U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

7:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #2: U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6:00 pm
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #1: U13 Chalmers vs U13 St Josephs

3 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Storrington vs U13 Salvation Army

0 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Chalmers

0 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Fort Henry

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Chalmers

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Centre 70

U13 Storrington vs U13 Salvation Army

2 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Fort Henry

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Storrington

1 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Josephs vs U13 St Pauls

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Chalmers vs U13 St Pauls

0 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Fort Henry

1 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Storrington vs U13 Salvation Army

3 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

5 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 St Pauls

3 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Chalmers

5 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Centre 70

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Centre 70

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Fort Henry

1 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 St Josephs

4 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

2 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Josephs vs U13 St Pauls

3 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Pauls

2 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Josephs

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Chalmers

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Storrington

3 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Fort Henry

4 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 St Josephs

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Storrington

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Fort Henry

2 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Fort Henry

2 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

2 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Chalmers

6 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

4 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Salvation Army

2 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Chalmers

0 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Fort Henry

3 - 8
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Chalmers

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Cataraqui Arena

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Storrington

1 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Storrington

5 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Salvation Army

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Pauls

6 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Josephs

7 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Chalmers vs U13 St Josephs

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Storrington

4 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Storrington

5 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 St Pauls vs U13 St Josephs

2 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Fort Henry

4 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Pauls

2 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Chalmers

6 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Josephs

3 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Fort Henry

2 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 St Pauls

3 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 St Josephs

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

1 - 5
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 St Pauls

1 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Chalmers

5 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Josephs

4 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Storrington vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

6 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Salvation Army

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 St Josephs

3 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Storrington

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Storrington

7 - 2
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Salvation Army

2 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Chalmers

3 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Constantine Arena

U13 Fort Henry vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

3 - 7
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 St Pauls

5 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Storrington

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 Salvation Army vs U13 Chalmers

4 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Josephs vs U13 Holy Name/Lourdes

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U13 St Pauls vs U13 Fort Henry

1 - 6
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

U13 Bath Road/St Johns vs U13 Salvation Army

5 - 0
U13 (Peewee)
Invista Centre-CUPE 109

U13 Chalmers vs U13 Storrington

4 - 3
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 Holy Name/Lourdes vs U13 Salvation Army

3 - 4
U13 (Peewee)
Kinsmen Arena

U13 Storrington vs U13 Bath Road/St Johns

6 - 1
U13 (Peewee)
Leons Centre

U13 Chalmers vs U13 St Pauls