Skip to main content
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Schedules are on the Website – Started on April 3rd
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders
Volunteer Appreciation Dinner is Monday April 15th RSVP to the CAL Office

Division: U11 Atom

Standings Calculation & Info

The following schedules, results, and standings are for all Teams in this Division of the CAL League.

  • You can find Team specific schedules, results, and standings under Teams > Division > Team Name
  • Standings are calculated as follows:
    • Points% = PTS/2/GP x 100
    • if Points% is tied then Goals% = GF/(GF+GA) x 100

The Division Standings Headings:

  • GP – games played
  • W – wins
  • L – losses
  • T – tied games
  • PTS – total points
  • GF – goals for
  • GA – goals against
  • Diff = GA – GA
  • Points% – see above
  • Goals% – see above

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiffPoints%Goals%
11817103487236494.479.1
21815213194435186.168.6
3181071217467758.352.5
418972208483155.650.3
518792166567-244.449.2
618693158181041.750.0
7185112125279-2733.339.7
8185121116798-3130.640.6
918016223093-635.624.4

Scheduled Games

Game Results

4:45 pm
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Holy Name

3:45 pm
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

10:30 am
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

9:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Storrington

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 White Semifinal #2: U11 Lourdes vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Red Semifinal #2: U11 St Johns vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Red Semifinal #1: U11 Chalmers vs U11 Salvation Army

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 White Semifinal #1: U11 St Pauls vs U11 Storrington

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 White Quarterfinal: U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

3:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #12: U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Pauls

2:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #11: U11 Lourdes vs U11 Holy Name

11:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #10: U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

10:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #9: U11 Chalmers vs U11 Lourdes

9:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #8: U11 St Pauls vs U11 Fort Henry

8:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #7: U11 Holy Name vs U11 Storrington

7:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #6: U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Fort Henry

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #5: U11 St Johns vs U11 Storrington

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #4: U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #3: U11 Lourdes vs U11 St Pauls

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #1: U11 Storrington vs U11 Fort Henry

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #2: U11 Chalmers vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

4 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Storrington

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Salvation Army

2 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 St Johns

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 St Pauls

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Holy Name

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Chalmers

7 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Fort Henry

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Lourdes vs U11 St Johns

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Fort Henry

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

4 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Chalmers

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Johns vs U11 Storrington

2 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Lourdes

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Centre 70

U11 Chalmers vs U11 St Pauls

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 St Pauls

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Holy Name

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Johns

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington vs U11 Fort Henry

4 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Lourdes

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Salvation Army

0 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

1 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 St Johns

2 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Lourdes

3 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 St Johns

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Storrington

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Fort Henry

5 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Salvation Army

1 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

4 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 St Johns

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Holy Name

2 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Chalmers

2 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Lourdes

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 St Pauls

3 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Salvation Army

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Johns vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Fort Henry

6 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Salvation Army

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Chalmers

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Storrington

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 St Pauls

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Storrington

2 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Johns vs U11 Lourdes

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Holy Name

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 St Pauls

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Salvation Army

5 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Lourdes

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 St Johns

3 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Holy Name

6 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington vs U11 Fort Henry

8 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes vs U11 St Pauls

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Chalmers

6 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Leons Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Fort Henry

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

7 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Storrington

6 - 9
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Chalmers

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Lourdes

3 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Pauls

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Johns vs U11 Holy Name

4 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Lourdes

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Storrington

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Chalmers

1 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 St Pauls

3 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

6 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Salvation Army

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Storrington

0 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 St Johns

5 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

4 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Holy Name

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Chalmers

2 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington vs U11 Lourdes

0 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 St Johns

8 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Fort Henry

6 - 11
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Chalmers

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

5 - 9
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Salvation Army

0 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Lourdes vs U11 St Johns

5 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Storrington