Skip to main content
CAL’s Spring General Meeting is Tuesday June 11th Invista Centre Starting at 7:00 PM
PD Panthers – Select Coaches Application Our PD Panthers Coaching Application is Posted
Spring Hockey Schedules are on the Website – Started on April 3rd
Goalie Clinics Big Shout Out to Andre & Geoff
Not Receiving e-Mail Notifications – Check Your Junk or Spam Folders

U11 Atom

Games

5 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Storrington

0 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Lourdes vs U11 St Johns

5 - 9
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Salvation Army

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

6 - 11
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Chalmers

8 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Fort Henry

0 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 St Johns

2 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington vs U11 Lourdes

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Chalmers

4 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Holy Name

5 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

0 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 St Johns

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Storrington

6 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Salvation Army

3 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

1 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 St Pauls

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Chalmers

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Storrington

4 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Lourdes

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Johns vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Pauls

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Lourdes

6 - 9
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Chalmers

7 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Storrington

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Leons Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Fort Henry

6 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Chalmers

8 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes vs U11 St Pauls

6 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington vs U11 Fort Henry

3 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Holy Name

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 St Johns

5 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Lourdes

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Salvation Army

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 St Pauls

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Holy Name

2 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Johns vs U11 Lourdes

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Storrington

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 St Pauls

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Storrington

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Chalmers

6 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Salvation Army

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Fort Henry

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Johns vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

3 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Salvation Army

2 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Lourdes

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 St Pauls

2 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Chalmers

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Holy Name

4 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 St Johns

1 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

5 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Salvation Army

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Fort Henry

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Storrington

3 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Holy Name vs U11 St Johns

2 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Lourdes

1 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 St Johns

0 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Salvation Army

3 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Holy Name

4 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Lourdes

4 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Storrington vs U11 Fort Henry

1 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Johns

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Storrington vs U11 Holy Name

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 St Pauls

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Centre 70

U11 Chalmers vs U11 St Pauls

2 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Lourdes

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 St Johns vs U11 Storrington

4 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Kinsmen Arena

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Chalmers

5 - 0
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

7 - 2
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Fort Henry

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Lourdes vs U11 St Johns

7 - 4
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Storrington vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

6 - 1
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Holy Name vs U11 Fort Henry

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Chalmers

3 - 8
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 St Pauls vs U11 Holy Name

3 - 3
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 St Pauls

2 - 5
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Chalmers vs U11 St Johns

2 - 7
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Salvation Army

4 - 6
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Storrington

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #2: U11 Chalmers vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #1: U11 Storrington vs U11 Fort Henry

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #3: U11 Lourdes vs U11 St Pauls

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #4: U11 Salvation Army vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #5: U11 St Johns vs U11 Storrington

7:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

Playoff Game #6: U11 Bath Road/St Josephs vs U11 Fort Henry

8:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #7: U11 Holy Name vs U11 Storrington

9:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #8: U11 St Pauls vs U11 Fort Henry

10:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #9: U11 Chalmers vs U11 Lourdes

11:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Invista Centre-Selkirk

Playoff Game #10: U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

2:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #11: U11 Lourdes vs U11 Holy Name

3:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

Playoff Game #12: U11 Salvation Army vs U11 St Pauls

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Cataraqui Arena

U11 White Quarterfinal: U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 White Semifinal #1: U11 St Pauls vs U11 Storrington

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Red Semifinal #1: U11 Chalmers vs U11 Salvation Army

5:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Red Semifinal #2: U11 St Johns vs U11 Holy Name

6:00 pm
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 White Semifinal #2: U11 Lourdes vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

9:00 am
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 Lourdes vs U11 Storrington

10:30 am
U11 (Atom)
Kingston Memorial Centre

U11 St Johns vs U11 Salvation Army

3:45 pm
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Fort Henry vs U11 Bath Road/St Josephs

4:45 pm
U11 (Atom)
Constantine Arena

U11 Chalmers vs U11 Holy Name